Another woman from the United Kingdom, who can stop the heart of every man! Introducing the incredible glamour and centerfold mega busty model Stephanie Fox. Here is a brief biography:

Date of Birth 1.April.1990 Rutherglen, Scotland
Name: Stephanie Carla Fox
Aliases: Stefanie Fox
Height: 5’9″ (175cm)
Hair: Long Dark Brown
Eyes: Green
Boobs: Natural
Trade Mark: 32M sized chest
Occupation(s): Model/Actress/Entrepreneur

From the biographical information is obvious she is a rather high model, and with her 32M brand plus radiating beauty and charm, what we get is a deadly combination – real whipping male hearts machine!
In 2012, Stephanie Fox became known on the Island with an interview for TheSun, then participated in a TV show on RTL, and it’s a matter of very little time her fame to go around the earth. If you are fascinated by Stefanie Fox, you can find her on Facebook, Twitter and her official website where there are many more details and photos, but whether she would ever pose topless or her phenomenal natural big tits will remain shrouded in UK mist, this can say only Playboy with all due offer! ;)

stephanie fox stephanie fox model stefanie fox naturals 32M Stephanie Carla Fox
stephanie fox in corset Busty UK bikini model stefanie fox stephanie fox at 2busty

Click here to see more of all-natural busty Stephanie Fox at her website» (offline)
all images courtesy of officialstephaniefox.com (offline)

Related posts:

  1. New pics of sexy Taylor and Stephanie uploaded on Scoreland
  2. Busty 34F Stephanie Stalls with new gallery on Scoreland
  3. New gallery of big titted Stephanie Stalls at scoreland.com
  4. 2009 Miss Erotica – slim & stacked Anya Busty has won the title
  5. Several pics of slim and stacked all-natural Anya Sakova